ΣΤΑΤΙΣΤΙΚΑ ΩΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
ΤΑΞΙΝΟΜΗΣΗ ΑΝΑ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
|
|
ΤΑΞΙΝΟΜΗΣΗ ΑΝΑ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ: 2-0 Διαιτησία: ΧΑΛΑΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ - ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 07.04.2024, 17.00, γήπ: ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ - κατ: Α1 - PLAYOUT |
|
ΠΑΟΚ ΕΡΑΣ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ: 0-1 Διαιτησία: ΧΑΛΑΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ - ΣΙΔΕΡΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 09.12.2023, 15.00, γήπ: ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ - κατ: Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ-ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ: 0-0 Διαιτησία: ΧΑΛΑΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΚΑΚΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ - ΜΑΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 03.03.2024, 11.00, γήπ: ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ - κατ: Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΡΑΣ.-ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ: 1-0 Διαιτησία: ΧΑΛΑΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΜΑΤΣΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΗΣ - ΧΙΩΤΕΛΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 09.03.2024, 16.00, γήπ: ΔΑΚ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ (ΝΈΟ) - κατ: Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ: 4-1 Διαιτησία: ΧΑΛΑΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ - ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 14.04.2024, 17.00, γήπ: ΑΝΩ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - ΠΛΑΣΤΙΚΟ - κατ: Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ-ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ: 0-0 Διαιτησία: ΧΑΛΑΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΤΖΙΚΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ - ΚΑΜΕΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 03.12.2023, 11.00, γήπ: ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ - κατ: Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ-ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ: 1-0 Διαιτησία: ΧΑΛΑΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ - ΣΤΑΓΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 17.12.2023, 15.00, γήπ: ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ - κατ: Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ-ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ: 2-1 Διαιτησία: ΧΑΛΑΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΤΣΑΧΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ - ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 24.03.2024, 11.00, γήπ: ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ - κατ: Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ-ΔΟΞΑ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ: 1-2 Διαιτησία: ΧΑΛΑΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΚΕΛΕΣΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΚΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣ 11.11.2023, 15.00, γήπ: ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - κατ: Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΜΕΝΤΕΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ: 3-0 Διαιτησία: ΧΑΛΑΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΧΡΥΣΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ - ΚΑΝΤΑΝΟΛΕΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 19.11.2023, 12.00, γήπ: ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ (ΠΛΑΣΤΙΚΟ) - κατ: Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ-ΚΙΣΣΟΣ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗ: 1-2 Διαιτησία: ΧΑΛΑΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ - ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 07.01.2024, 15.00, γήπ: ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ (ΠΛΑΣΤΙΚΟ) - κατ: Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΠΟ ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΗΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-ΜΕΝΤΕΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ: 2-1 Διαιτησία: ΧΑΛΑΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΤΣΑΚΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ - ΚΑΜΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 14.01.2024, 11.00, γήπ: ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ - Πλαστικό - κατ: Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ: 1-1 Διαιτησία: ΧΑΛΑΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΤΣΕΤΣΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 18.02.2024, 15.30, γήπ: ΤΕΦΑΑ ΑΠΘ-ΝΑΘ 1 - κατ: Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ: 0-1 Διαιτησία: ΧΑΛΑΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΚΑΝΤΑΝΟΛΕΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ - ΔΕΜΕΡΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 31.03.2024, 17.00, γήπ: ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ (ΠΛΑΣΤΙΚΟ) - κατ: Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ-ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ: 2-0 Διαιτησία: ΧΑΛΑΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΔΟΓΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ - ΔΙΠΛΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 05.11.2023, 12.30, γήπ: ΑΝΩ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - ΠΛΑΣΤΙΚΟ - κατ: Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ-ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ: 2-2 Διαιτησία: ΧΑΛΑΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΚΕΛΕΣΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 10.02.2024, 15.30, γήπ: ΑΝΩ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - ΠΛΑΣΤΙΚΟ - κατ: Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ-ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ: 5-1 Διαιτησία: ΧΑΛΑΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΡΙΖΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ - ΠΑΣΧΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 10.12.2023, 13.30, γήπ: ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ - κατ: Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ-ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ: 1-1 Διαιτησία: ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΣΙΔΕΡΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ - ΧΑΛΑΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 26.11.2023, 11.00, γήπ: ΤΑΓΑΡΑΔΩΝ ΧΟΡΤΟ - 8η ΟΔΟΣ - κατ: Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ: 1-1 Διαιτησία: ΧΑΛΑΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ - ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 03.12.2023, 15.00, γήπ: ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ - κατ: Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ-ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ: 7-0 Διαιτησία: ΧΑΛΑΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ - ΣΙΔΕΡΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 04.11.2023, 15.00, γήπ: ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ - ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ - κατ: Γ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ: 1-6 Διαιτησία: ΧΑΛΑΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΜΑΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ - ΚΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣ 02.03.2024, 16.00, γήπ: ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ - κατ: Γ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΑΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΑΟ ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑΣ: 1-2 Διαιτησία: ΧΑΛΑΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΔΟΓΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ - ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 06.04.2024, 17.00, γήπ: ΑΝΩ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - ΠΛΑΣΤΙΚΟ - κατ: Γ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Β-ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ Β: 0-2 Διαιτησία: ΧΑΛΑΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΒΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ - ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 18.11.2023, 15.00, γήπ: ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ - Χόρτο - κατ: Γ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ Β-ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Β: 4-3 Διαιτησία: ΧΑΛΑΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΔΕΜΕΡΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΣ 13.04.2024, 17.00, γήπ: ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ - Πλαστικό - κατ: Γ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ-ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΘΕΣ.: 0-3 Διαιτησία: ΧΑΛΑΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΒΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ - ΤΣΑΒΔΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 10.03.2024, 13.00, γήπ: ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ - κατ: Γ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΠΟΡΤΟ ΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΟ-ΥΛΤΕΞ ΛΥΚΟΙ: 0-6 Διαιτησία: ΧΑΛΑΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΤΣΕΤΣΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 30.03.2024, 16.30, γήπ: ΜΕΓ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ - κατ: Γ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ-ΑΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΣ: 2-2 Διαιτησία: ΧΑΛΑΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΚΟΙΜΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ - ΜΕΜΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 19.11.2023, 15.00, γήπ: ΜΙΚΡΑΣ ΕΠΣΜ - κατ: Γ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΗΣ-ΑΕΤΟΙ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2015: 1-2 Διαιτησία: ΧΑΛΑΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ - ΚΛΕΙΣΙΑΡΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 02.12.2023, 15.00, γήπ: ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ - κατ: Γ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ-ΑΕΤΟΙ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2015: 3-0 Διαιτησία: ΧΑΛΑΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΤΥΡΟΒΟΥΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ - ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 13.01.2024, 15.15, γήπ: ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ - Πλαστικό - κατ: Γ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ-ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ: 0-5 Διαιτησία: ΧΑΛΑΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΜΑΝΤΖΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ - ΚΟΙΜΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ 18.02.2024, 11.30, γήπ: ΜΙΚΡΑΣ ΕΠΣΜ - κατ: Γ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |