ΣΤΑΤΙΣΤΙΚΑ ΩΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
ΤΑΞΙΝΟΜΗΣΗ ΑΝΑ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
|
|
ΤΑΞΙΝΟΜΗΣΗ ΑΝΑ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ-Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ: 0-0 Διαιτησία: ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ - ΤΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ - ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 10.09.2023, 17.30, γήπ: ΑΥΓΗΣ - κατ: Α1 ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ-ΑΓΡΟΤ ΑΣΤΗΡ: 3-3 Διαιτησία: ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ - ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ - ΚΑΤΣΕΛΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 14.10.2023, 16.30, γήπ: ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ - κατ: Α1 ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΕ-ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ: 3-0 Διαιτησία: ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ - ΤΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ - ΠΑΝΤΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 22.10.2023, 16.30, γήπ: ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ - κατ: Α1 ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ: 0-1 Διαιτησία: ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ - ΧΡΥΣΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ - ΜΑΝΤΖΑΒΕΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 05.11.2023, 15.00, γήπ: ΣΙΝΔΟΥ - κατ: Α1 ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ-ΑΓΡΟΤ ΑΣΤΗΡ: 2-3 Διαιτησία: ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ - ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ - ΠΑΝΤΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 10.12.2023, 15.00, γήπ: ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ - κατ: Α1 ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ-ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΕ: 0-3 Διαιτησία: ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ - ΤΣΕΧΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ - ΦΑΚΑΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 17.12.2023, 15.00, γήπ: ΑΥΓΗΣ - κατ: Α1 ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΥ: 3-0 Διαιτησία: ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ - ΜΕΡΚΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ - ΠΑΝΤΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 11.02.2024, 15.30, γήπ: ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ - κατ: Α1 - PLAYOFF |
|
ΑΓΡΟΤ ΑΣΤΗΡ-Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ: 2-2 Διαιτησία: ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ - ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ - ΠΑΝΤΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 17.02.2024, 15.30, γήπ: ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ - κατ: Α1 - PLAYOFF |
|
Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ-ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ: 0-1 Διαιτησία: ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ - ΚΟΡΩΝΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ - ΜΠΟΖΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 03.03.2024, 11.00, γήπ: ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - κατ: Α1 - PLAYOFF |
|
ΙΕΚ ΔΕΛΤΑ-ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΕ: 0-1 Διαιτησία: ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ - ΦΑΚΑΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ - ΜΑΤΣΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΗΣ 31.03.2024, 17.00, γήπ: ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ - κατ: Α1 - PLAYOFF |
|
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Κ.ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ-ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ: 0-3 Διαιτησία: ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ - ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ - ΜΑΤΣΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΗΣ 26.11.2023, 11.30, γήπ: ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΜΙΚΡΑΣ ΔΗΜ. ΘΕΡΜΗΣ - κατ: Α1 ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ-ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ: 1-1 Διαιτησία: ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ - ΚΛΕΙΣΙΑΡΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ - ΧΙΩΤΕΛΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 07.01.2024, 15.00, γήπ: ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ - κατ: Α1 ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ-ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ: 0-1 Διαιτησία: ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ - ΚΟΡΩΝΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ - ΚΟΥΦΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 24.03.2024, 16.30, γήπ: ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ - κατ: Α1 - PLAYOUT |
|
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ-ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ: 6-1 Διαιτησία: ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ - ΔΕΜΕΡΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 12.11.2023, 15.00, γήπ: ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ - κατ: Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΕΡΑΣ.-ΠΑΟΚ ΕΡΑΣ.: 0-2 Διαιτησία: ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ - ΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ - ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 03.12.2023, 11.00, γήπ: ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ (ΜΥΓΔΩΝΕΙΟ) - κατ: Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ-ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ: 1-0 Διαιτησία: ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ - ΜΠΟΖΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ - ΤΖΙΚΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 14.01.2024, 15.15, γήπ: ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ - κατ: Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ-ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ: 1-2 Διαιτησία: ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ - ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ - ΧΡΥΣΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 25.02.2024, 15.30, γήπ: ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ - κατ: Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ-ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ: 0-4 Διαιτησία: ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ - ΓΙΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ - ΜΑΤΣΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΗΣ 25.02.2024, 11.00, γήπ: ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ - Πλαστικό - κατ: Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ-ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ: 3-2 Διαιτησία: ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ - ΤΣΟΤΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ - ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 29.10.2023, 11.30, γήπ: ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ - κατ: Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ: 2-2 Διαιτησία: ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ - ΜΕΡΚΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ - ΠΑΝΤΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 11.02.2024, 11.30, γήπ: ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ - κατ: Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ: 3-0 Διαιτησία: ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ - ΤΥΡΟΒΟΥΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ - ΠΑΠΑΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 03.03.2024, 16.00, γήπ: ΣΟΧΟΥ - κατ: Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ-ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ: 1-0 Διαιτησία: ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ - ΤΣΕΧΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ - ΤΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 20.04.2024, 17.00, γήπ: ΠΕΥΚΩΝ - κατ: Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ-ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ: 0-3 Διαιτησία: ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ - ΦΑΚΑΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ - ΓΙΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 18.02.2024, 11.30, γήπ: ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ - κατ: Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝΗ: 2-1 Διαιτησία: ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ - ΤΟΡΟΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ - ΓΙΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 02.03.2024, 16.00, γήπ: ΡΥΣΙΟΥ - Χόρτο - κατ: Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ: 3-1 Διαιτησία: ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ - ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ - ΤΣΑΚΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 23.03.2024, 16.30, γήπ: ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ - κατ: Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ-ΔΟΞΑ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ: 1-2 Διαιτησία: ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ - ΤΟΡΟΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ - ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 06.04.2024, 17.00, γήπ: ΡΥΣΙΟΥ - Χόρτο - κατ: Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ-ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ: 1-1 Διαιτησία: ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ - ΚΟΥΦΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ - ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 10.02.2024, 15.30, γήπ: ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ - κατ: Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ-ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ: 3-2 Διαιτησία: ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ - ΧΙΩΤΕΛΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ - ΔΕΜΕΡΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 21.04.2024, 17.00, γήπ: ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ «ΔΙΑΜ.ΜΑΣΟΥΤΗΣ» - κατ: Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ-ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΝΘΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΚΑΡΑΤΑΣΟΥ: 1-1 Διαιτησία: ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ - ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ - ΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 03.12.2023, 15.00, γήπ: ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ - κατ: Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΑΠΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ-Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΝΤΕ ΒΡΥΣΩΝ: 2-4 Διαιτησία: ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ - ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ - ΣΙΔΕΡΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 02.12.2023, 15.00, γήπ: ΑΣΚΟΥ - κατ: Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ-ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ: 2-0 Διαιτησία: ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ - ΚΑΚΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ - ΔΟΓΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 24.02.2024, 16.00, γήπ: ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΑΣ - κατ: Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΝΕΩΝ ΕΠΙΒΑΤΩΝ: 1-0 Διαιτησία: ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ - ΦΑΚΑΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ - ΓΙΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 18.02.2024, 15.30, γήπ: ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ - κατ: Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΝΕΩΝ ΕΠΙΒΑΤΩΝ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΥ: 2-2 Διαιτησία: ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ - ΠΑΝΤΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ - ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 30.03.2024, 16.30, γήπ: ΝΕΩΝ ΕΠΙΒΑΤΩΝ - κατ: Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
|
ΑΟΚ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ-ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ: 2-0 Διαιτησία: ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ - ΤΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ - ΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 16.09.2023, 16.30, γήπ: ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ - κατ: ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΩΝ - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |